Members

Class I Manufacturer
Andy Hampton Albaugh, Inc.
Andy Hancock Nichino America, Inc.
Brent Wolfe FMC
Brinkley Williams YARA
Bryan McCleery AMVAC Chemical Corporation
Chris Denning Gowan Company USA
Cody Parker BRANDT
Greg Miller Nichino America, Inc.
Greg Smith Helena Agri Enterprises
Hank Mager ADAMA
Jeff Boydston BASF Corporation
Jeff Pacheco Corteva Agriscience
Jon Pasquinelli Oro Agri, Inc.
Junior Evans Corteva Agriscience
Keili Summey Syngenta Crop Protection
Michael Parsons FMC
Mike Ames Nichino America, Inc.
Nasser Dean Bayer CropScience
Philip Northover FMC
Rich Fedigan Oro Agri, Inc.
Riley Reynolds Oro Agri, Inc.
Scott Gosse Tessenderlo Kerley, Inc.
Scott Rust-Nigh Valent USA Corporation
Tom Terkelsen Marrone Bio Innovations
Class II Retailer
Charles Narramore Green Valley Farm Supply
Clark Webb The Dune Company
James Compton, Jr. Fertizona
John Haggard Fertizona
John O’Dell Arizona Ag Service
Jordan John Desert Chemical, Inc.
Mark Turner The Catalyst Product Group, L.L.C.
Marvin Dee John Desert Chemical
Matthew Phillips Sunlund Chemical Company
Mike Charles Agrodyne Solutions, LLC
Mike Snyder The Dune Company of Yuma
Phillip Townsend Sunlund Chemical Company
Shancee Howell Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc.
Travis Glaspy Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc.
Willie Negroni Wilbur-Ellis Company
Zachary Haitz JM Fertilizer
Class III Affiliate
Amy Korvoski Yuma Fresh Vegtable Association
Dwight Tuttle Alforex Seeds
John Boelts Desert Premium Farms, L.L.C.
Karen Geldmacher Americot, Inc.
Class IV Pest Control Advisor
Alan Seitz Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc.
Armando Campos Nutrient Technologies, L.L.C.
Austin Kirk Wilbur-Ellis Company
Ben Hoyler Bug Off, L.L.C.
Brad Brchan Fertizona - Yuma, L.L.C.
Brad Griffin Wilbur-Ellis Company
Brian Daley Fertizona - Casa Grande, L.L.C.
Bryant Sutterfield Wilbur-Ellis Company
Byron Seifert Wilbur-Ellis Company
Cash Veo Wilbur-Ellis Company
Chad Elliot Fisher Ranch
Charles Bush Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc.
Chuck Boyd Fertizona - Casa Grande, L.L.C.
Clark Webb The Dune Company
Clint Osborn The Dune Company of Yuma
Cory Weddle Helena Agri-Enterprises, LLC
Craig Allen Fertizona - Fennemore, L.L.C.
Curtis Pate Agtegrity, Inc.
Dan Fox The Dune Company of Yuma
Dan Kleinman Kleinman Citrus
Don Platt Barba Rosa Ag
Doug Canan Fertizona - Roll, L.L.C.
Doug Holland Ag Crop Consultants, L.L.C.
Doyle Stewart Gen 5 Consulting, LLC
Dr. Karl Wyant Heliae Ag
Dwight Palmer Fertizona - Yuma, L.L.C.
Eric Driedger Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc.
Eric Isaacson Helena Agri Enterprises
Gordon Goodwin Fertizona - Yuma, L.L.C.
Grady Hicks Jim Hicks & Company
Hank Mager ADAMA
Jacob Snyder The Dune Company of Yuma
Jeff Downs Acadian Seaplants
Jeff Pacheco Corteva Agriscience
Jeff Penny The Dune Company of Yuma
Jeff Percy Ocean Mist Farms
Jessica Samler Nutrien Ag Solutions
Jim Daily Wilbur-Ellis Company
John Descary BASF
John Hume Fertizona - Roll, L.L.C.
John Hunt Wilbur-Ellis Company
John Marks Jero, Inc.
John Palumbo University of Arizona
Johnny Hoffmeyer The Dune Company of Yuma
Jonhenry Luke Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc.
Josh Hodges Wilbur-Ellis Company
Ken Narramore Verde Agricultural Service, L.L.C.
Kenneth Martin Helena Agri Enterprises
Kent Cleckler Fertizona - Willcox, L.L.C.
Kristen Nelson Corteva AgriScience
Kyle Hoyler Bug Off, L.L.C.
Kyle Kuechel Heritage Farms, LLC
Leslie Zinke C & L Establishments
Liam Penny The Dune Company of Yuma
Lin Evans Lin Evans Enterprises, L.L.C.
Luis Aguilera The Dune Company of Yuma
Macey Keith
Margarito Morales John Bean Technologies Corporation
Matthew Phillips Sunlund Chemical Company
Michael Arbogast Verde Agricultural Service, L.L.C.
Mike Espil Fertizona - Yuma, L.L.C.
Mike Norris Helena Agri-Enterprises
Mitchell Bartlett Fertizona - Casa Grande, L.L.C.
Obadiah Goemaat Wilbur-Ellis Company
Phillip Townsend Sunlund Chemical Company
Preston Sipes Helena Agri Enterprises
Richard Esquivel The Dune Company of Yuma
Rick Wood Cascade Agronomics
Rob Deacon NutriAg USA, Ltd.
Roger W. Murphey Desert Distributing
Rudy Palma Compton Ag Services, L.L.C.
Ryan McGuire Fisher Ranch
Ryan Tregaskes Helena Agri Enterprises
Scott Fox The Dune Company of Yuma
Scott McKenna Fertizona - Yuma, L.L.C.
Steve Sutterfield Wilbur-Ellis Company
Tom Montoya Fertizona - Casa Grande, L.L.C.
Tommy Wildermuth Wilbur-Ellis Company
Travis Glaspy Nutrien Ag Solutions, Inc.
Tyler Otto Coronation Peak Ranches, Inc.
Vern Johnson Arizona Agricultural Solutions, PLLC
William Fox Seven Ag Consulting, Inc.
Class V Honorary Member

Art Anderson
Clary Childers
Robert Shuler

as of 01/02/2020